2012 Results
Home
Previous Years Results
2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009,
2010, 2011,
Best Age Related Results
Roll Of Honours 2012
Ribble Valley 10k
Really Wild Boar Fell Race
Edwinstowe 10k
2nd Dec Percy Pud 10k
25th Nov Clowne Fun Run
25th Nov Clowne 1/2m
18th Nov Winter Handicap
18th Nov Leeds Abbey Dash
11th Nov Leg it round Lathkil
Dublin Marathon
Yorkshire Coast 10k
28th Oct Worksop 1/2m
20th Oct Round Rotherham 50m
Cardiff 1/2m
UKA Fell Champs
Rother Valley Trail Race
Moss Valley Madness
RAB Mountain Marathon
Hope Moors & Tors
Kielder Forest 10k
7th Oct Red Bull Steeplechase Challenge
7th Oct Mabelthorpe Marathon
Shelton Striders 10k
7th Oct Chester Marathon
Cusworth 10k
Totley Exterminator
23rd Sept Isle Of Axholme 1/2m
Rother Valley Triathlon Festival
16th Sept Great North Run
16th Sept Ashbourne 1/2m
Wilne 10k
Trunce 9
Isle Of Mull 10k
1st Sept Clowne 2nd Duathlon
Big Running Weekend
27th Aug Askern 10m
26th Aug Spire 10m
Erewash Triathlon
Hermitage 10k
Burton 10k
Trunce 8
5th Aug No Walk In The Park 5k
29th July Crowden Horseshoe
Trunce Races
Coastal Run
Nostell Priory 10k
Doncaster 5k
Holme Moss Fell Race
13th July Barlow 10k
8th July Birdsedge Challenge
Bakewell Fell Race
8th July Notfast 10k
4th July Abbey Dash
3rd July Rochdale 10k
1st July Brinsworth 10k
29th June Summer Handicap
27th June Elmton Chase
Summer Solstice 10k
17th June Chris Ryan Memorial 10k
Chesterfield 5k
Goole Riverbank Challenge
Long Eaton 5
No Walk in the Park 2nd June
Carsington 7
Sinfin 10k
Maltby Memorial Race
Sheffield 1/2m
Totley Moor Fell Race
White Peak Marathon
Shining Tor Fell Race
Old Counties Tops Fell Race
Towpath Fun Run
20th May Towpath & Trail 10k
Askern 10k
Carl Thackeray Evening
Burbage Skyline
Berlin 25k
2day Adventure Race Coniston
Holymoorside 10k
29th April Underwood 10k
3 Peaks Fell Race
22nd April Lord Mayors 10k
22nd April Kinder Downfall
Derwent Dambuster 10m
Paris Marathon
Coledale Horseshoe
Belvoir 1/2m
Salford 10k
1st April Rossington Gallop
31st March Silkstone Shuffle
25th March Wirksworth Incline
24th March Rother Valley 10k
Lincoln 10k
Tickhill 5.1m XC
South Yorkshire 1/2m
Heptonstall Fell Race
11th March Dronfield 10k
Retford 1/2m
Wolfs Pit Fell Race
Norton 9
Cloud 9 Fell Race
Gainsborough 10k
26th Feb Retford XC
29th Jan Tigger Tor
28th Jan Northern XC Champs
22nd Jan Killamarsh XC
8th Jan Handsworth XC
2nd Jan Gerald Story Memorial Race
1st Jan Cleethorpes 10k